Unser Team



Das Team der VS Triester

↑Top

Schulleitung
Sonja Bartl
Klassenlehrerinnen und Klassenlehrer
Lisa Stodulka
Klassenlehrerin
Integrationsklasse 4A
Evelyn Aldrian-Rom
Integrationlehrerin
Integrationsklasse 4A
Salome Lichtenegger
Karenz
Petra Krammer
Integrationslehrerin
Integrationsklasse Eule
Karin Krug
Klassenlehrerin
Integrationsklasse Eule
Elisabeth Schifko
Klassenlehrerin
Mehrstufenklasse Löwen
Isabel Morokutti
Teamlehrerin,
Deutsch als Zweitsprache
Mehrstufenklasse Löwen
Verena Mikulik
Klassenlehrerin
Superar Tiger
Elke Grabner-Haider
Klassenlehrerin
Superar Tiger
Christine Lep
Klassenlehrerin
Integrationsklasse Zebra
Andrea Mayer
Integrationslehrerin
Integrationsklasse Zebra
Katharina Steiner
Klassenlehrerin
Mehrstufenklasse Fuchs
Nadine Reyhani
Klassenlehrerin
Mehrstufenklasse Frösche
Eva Wieser
Klassenlehrerin Superar 4S
Elke Gassler
Klassenlehrerin Superar 3S
Daniela Dohr
Klassenlehrerin
Integrationsklasse Mammut
Lea Obersteiner
Integrationslehrerin
Integrationsklasse Mammut
Theresa Außerlechner
Klassenlehrerin Superar 2S
Roswitha Lugitsch-
Kopper
Deutsch als Zweitsprache,
Schuleingang
Sabine Sammer
Werken
Barbara Pirker
Deutsch als Zweitsprache
Michaela Balafas-MoshammerMichaela Balafas-
Moshammer
Sprachheilpädagogin
Günes Dag
Deutsch als Zweitsprache
Edith Byma
Karenz
Lisa Scherz
Klassenlehrerin
Mehrstufenklasse Koala
Christina Horner
Integrationslehrerin
Mehrstufenklasse Koala
Sophie Mauhart
Klassenlehrerin
Integrationsklasse 4B
Viktoria Koch
Integrationslehrerin
Integrationsklasse 4B
Johanna Zwach
Klassenlehrerin 1S
Larissa Murg
Teamlehrerin
Lukas Kraker
Klassenlehrer
Mehrstufenklasse Bienen
Adida Oprešnik
Integrationslehrerin
Mehrstufenklasse Bienen
Anna Kollingbaum
Deutsch als Zweitsprache,
Schuleingang
Editha Spitzer
Werken/Turnen
Ursula Perscha
Beratungslehrerin
Sevinc Silber
Karenz
Patricia Edlinger
Karenz
Maria Leopold
Katholische Religion
Nicolae Vilcea
Orthodoxe Religion
Ruth BischofRuth Bischof
Evangelische Religion
Ibrahim Cikaric
Islamische Religion
Hasan Isakovic
Islamische Religion
Algirdas Biveinis
Superar
Birgit Pressl
Schuleingang
Mario Schoberlechner
Tagesbetreuungsleiter
Michael Schoberwalter
Freizeitbetreuer
Tanita Wieser
Freizeitbetreuerin
Klaus Schinnerl
Freizeitbetreuer
Philip Kohlmeier
Freizeitbetreuer
Amelie Haslinger
Karenz
Sprachlehrerinnen und Sprachlehrer
Haluk TunusEsranur Ünlü Kaya
Sprachlehrerin Türkisch
Ksanthipi FecaniKsanthipi Fecani
Sprachlehrerin
Albanisch
Jasmina Jancec-Pesa
Sprachlehrerin Bosnisch-
Kroatisch-Serbisch
Rania AlbornoRania Alborno
Arabisch
Azet Sultuchanova
Tschetschenisch
Allgemeines Schulteam
Haluk TunusDavid Kleinschuster
Schulwart
Harald Wallner
Sekretariat
Margarete Zuchart
Küche/Service

↑Top